Home Yellow Pages Classifieds Jobs Matrimonial News
  P O N D Y     I N D E X     H E L P L I N E S

DistrictHelplinePhone No.
Ajantha Sea View Hotel2339782
Annanda Inn 2330711-19
Blue Star2338536
Fillo Hotel 2249690
Hotel Adithya 2211769
Hotel Annamalai International (P) Ltd.2247001-14
Hotel Aruna 2337756, 2338757
Hotel Ashok (Beach Resort)2655160 - 167
Hotel Jayaram 221411-316
Hotel Kanchi2335540
Hotel Mass5207001 - 011
Hotel Ram International2337230 - 39
Hotel Sakthi Guru2241081, 2245082
Hotel Sooriya International (0413) 2338686
Hotel Surguru2339022
Pondicherry Inn2213113
Pondicherry Inn2213113 -115
Santhi Inn2220946,
Sree Sairam Hotel 2204777 - 78, 2205829 - 32
Vel's Residency2611221


Place advertisements here
 Pondy Index
 Puducherry History
 Regional Profile
 Pondy Maps
 Aurobindo Ashram
 Industrial Estates
 ISD codes
 STD Codes
 Devotive places
 Marriage Halls
 Tours & Travels
 Banks & ATMs
 Emergency Contacts
 Current Events
 World Timings

Place the advertisement at the right place

Commercial Advertisements here