Home Yellow Pages Classifieds Jobs Matrimonial News
  P O N D Y     I N D E X     H E L P L I N E S

Category:
Hotels
DistrictHelplinePhone No.
Puducherry   
Ajantha Sea View Hotel2339782
Annanda Inn 2330711-19
Blue Star2338536
Fillo Hotel 2249690
Hotel Adithya 2211769
Hotel Annamalai International (P) Ltd.2247001-14
Hotel Aruna 2337756, 2338757
Hotel Ashok (Beach Resort)2655160 - 167
Hotel Jayaram 221411-316
Hotel Kanchi2335540
Hotel Mass5207001 - 011
Hotel Ram International2337230 - 39
Hotel Sakthi Guru2241081, 2245082
Hotel Sooriya International (0413) 2338686
Hotel Surguru2339022
Pondicherry Inn2213113
Pondicherry Inn2213113 -115
Santhi Inn2220946,
Sree Sairam Hotel 2204777 - 78, 2205829 - 32
Vel's Residency2611221


  


Place advertisements here
 Pondy Index
 Puducherry History
 Regional Profile
 Pondy Maps
 Aurobindo Ashram
 Auroville
 Helplines
 Industrial Estates
 ISD codes
 STD Codes
 Pincodes
 Movies
 Devotive places
 Restaurants
 Shopping
 Marriage Halls
 Schools
 Colleges
 Tours & Travels
 Banks & ATMs
 Railways
 Emergency Contacts
 Current Events
 World Timings

Place the advertisement at the right place



Commercial Advertisements here